Modify Search

SHRAMJEEVI EXP - 12391 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
RAJGIR (RGD)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 1103 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
RAJGIR - RGD Src 08:00 0 1
SILAO - SILO 08:06 08:08 7 1
NALANDA - NLD 08:13 08:15 12 1
PAWAPURI ROAD H - POE 08:22 08:24 18 1
BIHAR SHARIF - BEHS 08:31 08:33 24 1
WENA - WENA 08:45 08:47 38 1
HARNAUT - HRT 08:53 08:55 43 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 09:12 09:14 53 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 09:25 09:27 68 1
FATWA - FUT 09:35 09:37 77 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 09:53 09:55 89 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 10:05 10:07 97 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 10:15 10:25 99 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 10:35 10:37 105 1
DANAPUR - DNR 10:45 10:47 109 1
BIHTA - BTA 10:58 11:00 126 1
Ad
ARA JN - ARA 11:18 11:20 148 1
BIHIYA - BEA 11:34 11:36 169 1
DUMRAON - DURE 11:58 12:00 200 1
BUXAR - BXR 12:14 12:16 217 1
GAHMAR - GMR 12:28 12:30 237 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 12:45 12:47 253 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 14:14 14:24 311 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 15:02 15:12 327 1
JAUNPUR CITY - JOP 16:05 16:07 385 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 17:10 17:12 471 1
MUSAFIR KHANA - MFKA 17:37 17:38 502 1
NIHALGARH - NHH 17:54 17:55 521 1
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 20:03 20:13 610 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 22:44 22:46 775 1
BAREILLY - BE 23:49 23:51 846 1
MORADABAD - MB 01:27 01:35 936 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 03:54 03:56 1077 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 04:45 Dest 1103 2
Ad