SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VALSAD (BL)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Sat 1788 Km

Train number 19051 is named as SHRAMIK EXPRESS and travels 1788km distance

Train departs from station VALSAD at 20:15 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 07:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VALSAD - BL Src 20:15 0 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 21:45 21:55 65 1
VYARA - VYA 23:15 23:16 122 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 00:45 00:50 221 2
JALGAON JN - JL 03:35 03:40 372 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 04:15 04:20 396 2
JABALPUR - JBP 12:35 12:45 948 2
KATNI - KTE 13:55 14:00 1039 2
Advertisement
SATNA - STA 15:30 15:40 1137 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 18:53 18:55 1309 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 22:20 22:45 1469 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 00:36 00:38 1544 3
BALLIA - BUI 01:33 01:35 1610 3
CHHAPRA - CPR 03:35 03:45 1675 3
SONPUR JN - SEE 04:41 04:43 1728 3
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 04:53 04:58 1734 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 07:15 Dstn 1788 3

FAQS

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051 covers 1788 kilometer to reach destination.
SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051 arrives at destination at 07:15.
SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement