SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

VALSAD (BL)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Sat 1839 Km

Train number 19051 is named as SHRAMIK EXPRESS and travels 1839km distance

Train departs from station VALSAD at 22:15 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 06:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VALSAD - BL Src 22:15 0 1
BHESTAN - BHET 22:55 22:57 60 1
VYARA - VYA 23:49 23:50 122 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 01:30 01:35 221 2
JALGAON JN - JL 03:52 03:55 372 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 04:25 04:30 396 2
ITARSI JN - ET 09:25 09:35 703 2
JABALPUR - JBP 13:25 13:35 948 2
KATNI - KTE 14:50 14:55 1039 2
SATNA - STA 16:10 16:15 1137 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 19:03 19:05 1315 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 22:20 22:30 1440 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 23:40 23:45 1497 2
BALLIA - BUI 02:03 02:05 1661 3
CHHAPRA - CPR 03:30 03:35 1726 3
SONPUR JN - SEE 04:33 04:35 1780 3
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 04:45 04:50 1786 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 06:50 Dstn 1839 3

FAQS

SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051 covers 1839 kilometer to reach destination.
SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051 arrives at destination at 06:50.
SHRAMIK EXPRESS - 19051 departs from source at 22:15.