SHRADDHA SETHU EXP - 16794 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
FAIZABAD JN (FD)RAMESWARAM (RMM)
Wed 2921 Km

Train number 16794 is named as SHRADDHA SETHU EXP and travels 2921km distance

Train departs from station FAIZABAD JN at 23:55 and reaches station RAMESWARAM at 07:10 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
FAIZABAD JN - FD Src 23:55 0 1
AYODHYA - AY 00:07 00:12 8 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 02:22 02:24 106 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 02:53 02:55 139 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 06:35 07:00 253 2
SATNA - STA 10:00 10:10 430 2
JABALPUR - JBP 12:50 13:00 619 2
ITARSI JN - ET 17:25 17:35 865 2
NAGPUR - NGP 22:30 22:40 1162 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 01:47 01:50 1359 3
Advertisement
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 02:50 03:00 1373 3
WARANGAL - WL 06:27 06:32 1615 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 09:55 10:00 1822 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 14:05 14:07 2115 3
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 16:55 17:30 2257 3
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 20:05 20:10 2415 3
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TDPR 20:49 20:50 2458 3
KUMBAKONAM - KMU 22:58 23:00 2568 3
THANJAVUR - TJ 00:28 00:30 2608 4
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 01:35 01:40 2657 4
MANAMADURAI JN - MNM 04:13 04:15 2808 4
RAMESWARAM - RMM 07:10 Dstn 2921 4

FAQS

SHRADDHA SETHU EXP - 16794 covers 2921 kilometer to reach destination.
SHRADDHA SETHU EXP - 16794 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHRADDHA SETHU EXP - 16794 arrives at destination at 07:10.
SHRADDHA SETHU EXP - 16794 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement