19659 - SHM UDZ EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19659 known as SHM UDZ EXPRESS runs from SHALIMAR [SHM] to UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] covering 1883 km distance

SHM UDZ EXPRESS [19659] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHM UDZ EXPRESS
SHMUDZMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHALIMAR [SHM] 1 Src 20:22 0
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 20:32 20:34 5
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 22:10 22:15 115
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 00:05 00:10 249
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 01:03 01:10 312
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 02:32 02:47 411
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 04:20 04:25 512
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 05:16 05:21 586
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 06:19 06:24 664
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 07:45 08:00 718
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 09:45 09:50 819
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 10:35 10:40 869
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 11:25 11:30 910
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 14:15 14:25 1036
DAMOH [DMO] 2 15:48 15:50 1145
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 16:50 16:55 1223
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 2 18:08 18:10 1293
GUNA [GUNA] 2 21:10 21:20 1413
KOTA JN [KOTA] 3 01:00 01:10 1598
BUNDI [BUDI] 3 02:22 02:24 1636
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 3 05:50 06:15 1769
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 3 07:59 08:01 1841
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 3 08:36 08:38 1879
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 3 08:55 Dest 1883