SHM UDZ EXPRESS - 19659 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHALIMAR (SHM)UDAIPUR (UDZ)
Sun 1883 Km

Train number 19659 is named as SHM UDZ EXPRESS and travels 1883km distance

Train departs from station SHALIMAR at 20:20 and reaches station UDAIPUR at 08:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHALIMAR - SHM Src 20:20 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 20:32 20:34 6 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 22:10 22:15 113 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 00:05 00:10 248 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 01:03 01:10 310 2
ROURKELA - ROU 02:32 02:42 411 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 04:20 04:25 512 2
RAIGARH - RIG 05:18 05:23 584 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 06:23 06:28 663 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 07:45 08:00 717 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 09:50 09:55 820 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 10:50 10:55 870 2
Advertisement
SHAHDOL - SDL 11:35 11:40 911 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 14:15 14:25 1036 2
DAMOH - DMO 15:40 15:42 1145 2
SAUGOR - SGO 16:45 16:50 1223 2
MALKHERI - MAKR 18:18 18:20 1293 2
GUNA - GUNA 21:10 21:20 1413 2
BARAN - BAZ 23:33 23:35 1531 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 00:55 01:10 1598 3
BUNDI - BUDI 02:23 02:25 1636 3
CHITTAURGARH - COR 05:45 06:15 1769 3
MAVLI JN - MVJ 07:33 07:35 1841 3
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 08:36 08:38 1879 3
UDAIPUR - UDZ 08:55 Dstn 1883 3

FAQS

SHM UDZ EXPRESS - 19659 covers 1883 kilometer to reach destination.
SHM UDZ EXPRESS - 19659 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHM UDZ EXPRESS - 19659 arrives at destination at 08:55.
SHM UDZ EXPRESS - 19659 departs from source at 20:20.
Advertisement