12773 - SHM-SC AC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12773 known as SHM-SC AC EXPRESS runs from SHALIMAR [SHM] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 1589 km distance

SHM-SC AC EXPRESS [12773] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHM-SC AC EXPRESS
SHMSCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHALIMAR [SHM] 1 Src 16:05 0
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 16:16 16:18 5
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 17:55 18:00 115
BALASORE [BLS] 1 19:24 19:26 233
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 21:50 21:55 407
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 22:30 22:35 433
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 23:10 23:25 452
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 01:20 01:25 599
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 03:26 03:28 746
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 04:30 04:32 815
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 05:35 05:55 876
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 07:59 08:00 1027
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 08:52 08:54 1077
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 11:45 12:05 1226
WARANGAL [WL] 2 14:39 14:40 1430
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 18:30 Dest 1589