SHM-SC AC EXPRESS - 12773 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHALIMAR (SHM)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Wed 1578 Km

Train number 12773 is named as SHM-SC AC EXPRESS and travels 1578km distance

Train departs from station SHALIMAR at 16:05 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 18:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHALIMAR - SHM Src 16:05 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 16:16 16:18 6 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 17:50 17:55 113 1
BALASORE - BLS 19:18 19:20 232 1
CUTTACK - CTC 22:03 22:08 409 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 22:50 22:55 437 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 23:25 23:35 456 1
Advertisement
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 01:25 01:30 603 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 03:28 03:30 750 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 04:28 04:30 819 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 05:35 05:55 880 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 07:59 08:00 1030 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 08:52 08:54 1080 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 11:20 11:40 1229 2
WARANGAL - WL 14:39 14:40 1437 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 18:30 Dstn 1578 2

FAQS

SHM-SC AC EXPRESS - 12773 covers 1578 kilometer to reach destination.
SHM-SC AC EXPRESS - 12773 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHM-SC AC EXPRESS - 12773 arrives at destination at 18:30.
SHM-SC AC EXPRESS - 12773 departs from source at 16:05.
Advertisement