SHM-SC AC EXPRESS - 12773 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SHALIMAR (SHM)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Wed 1576 Km

Train number 12773 is named as SHM-SC AC EXPRESS and travels 1576km distance

Train departs from station SHALIMAR at 16:10 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 18:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHALIMAR - SHM Src 16:10 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 16:22 16:24 6 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 17:50 17:55 113 1
BALASORE - BLS 19:20 19:22 232 1
CUTTACK - CTC 21:45 21:50 409 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 22:25 22:30 437 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 22:55 23:05 456 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 00:35 00:40 603 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 03:18 03:20 750 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 04:18 04:20 819 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 05:25 05:45 880 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 07:43 07:45 1030 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 08:20 08:25 1080 2
RAYANAPAD - RYP 12:00 12:05 1237 2
WARANGAL - WL 14:38 14:40 1434 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 18:00 Dstn 1576 2

FAQS

SHM-SC AC EXPRESS - 12773 covers 1576 kilometer to reach destination.
SHM-SC AC EXPRESS - 12773 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHM-SC AC EXPRESS - 12773 arrives at destination at 18:00.
SHM-SC AC EXPRESS - 12773 departs from source at 16:10.