SHM PURI SPL - 08037 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHALIMAR (SHM)PURI (PURI)
Fri 522 Km

Train number 08037 is named as SHM PURI SPL and travels 522km distance

Train departs from station SHALIMAR at 23:55 and reaches station PURI at 10:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHALIMAR - SHM Src 23:55 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 00:15 00:20 6 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 02:15 02:20 113 2
BALASORE - BLS 03:55 04:00 232 2
Advertisement
BHADRAKH - BHC 05:00 05:02 294 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 05:40 05:42 337 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 08:10 08:15 460 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 08:50 08:55 479 2
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 09:20 09:22 506 2
PURI - PURI 10:15 Dstn 522 2

FAQS

SHM PURI SPL - 08037 covers 522 kilometer to reach destination.
SHM PURI SPL - 08037 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHM PURI SPL - 08037 arrives at destination at 10:15.
SHM PURI SPL - 08037 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement