SHM-NCJ GURUDEV EXP - 12660 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHALIMAR (SHM)NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)
Wed 2584 Km

Train number 12660 is named as SHM-NCJ GURUDEV EXP and travels 2584km distance

Train departs from station SHALIMAR at 23:05 and reaches station NAGERCOIL JN at 21:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHALIMAR - SHM Src 23:05 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 23:18 23:20 6 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 01:02 01:45 113 2
BALASORE - BLS 03:15 03:20 232 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 04:20 04:22 294 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 04:58 05:00 337 2
CUTTACK - CTC 06:00 06:05 409 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 06:45 06:50 437 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 07:20 07:40 456 2
BALUGAN - BALU 08:35 08:37 527 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 09:35 09:40 603 2
PALASA - PSA 11:05 11:07 677 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 12:00 12:02 750 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 12:57 13:02 819 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 14:05 14:25 880 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 16:34 16:35 1030 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 17:28 17:30 1081 2
ELURU - EE 18:59 19:00 1170 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 20:05 20:15 1230 2
TENALI JN - TEL 20:44 20:45 1261 2
CHIRALA - CLX 21:24 21:25 1319 2
Advertisement
ONGOLE - OGL 22:19 22:20 1368 2
NELLORE - NLR 23:39 23:40 1484 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 01:18 01:20 1523 3
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 02:58 03:00 1606 3
TIRUPATI - TPTY 03:23 03:25 1616 3
CHITTOR - CTO 04:28 04:30 1687 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 05:30 05:35 1720 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 06:53 06:55 1804 3
SALEM JN - SA 08:25 08:30 1924 3
ERODE JN - ED 09:35 09:40 1986 3
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 11:10 11:15 2087 3
PALAKKAD - PGT 12:37 12:40 2141 3
THRISUR - TCR 13:42 13:45 2218 3
ALUVA - AWY 14:33 14:35 2273 3
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 15:20 15:25 2290 3
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 16:32 16:35 2352 3
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 17:09 17:10 2378 3
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 17:18 17:20 2387 3
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 17:58 18:00 2407 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 19:05 19:10 2448 3
VARKALA - VAK 19:30 19:31 2471 3
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 19:55 20:00 2512 3
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ 21:55 Dstn 2584 3

FAQS

SHM-NCJ GURUDEV EXP - 12660 covers 2584 kilometer to reach destination.
SHM-NCJ GURUDEV EXP - 12660 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHM-NCJ GURUDEV EXP - 12660 arrives at destination at 21:55.
SHM-NCJ GURUDEV EXP - 12660 departs from source at 23:05.
Advertisement