SHM-NCJ GURUDEV EXP [12660] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHM-NCJ GURUDEV EXP [12660] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHM-NCJ GURUDEV EXP12660SHMNCJSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHALIMAR [SHM] 1 Src 23:05 0
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 23:15 23:20 5
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 01:00 01:45 115
BALASORE [BLS] 2 03:18 03:23 233
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 04:20 04:22 295
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 2 04:51 04:53 338
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 05:45 05:50 407
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 06:30 06:35 434
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 07:10 07:30 453
BALUGAON [BALU] 2 08:20 08:22 524
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 09:20 09:25 600
PALASA [PSA] 2 11:00 11:02 674
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 11:53 11:55 746
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 12:48 12:53 816
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 14:05 14:25 876
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 16:34 16:35 1027
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 17:48 17:50 1077
ELURU [EE] 2 18:59 19:00 1167
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 20:10 20:25 1227
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 20:49 20:50 1258
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 21:34 21:35 1316
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 22:29 22:30 1365
NELLORE [NLR] 2 23:49 23:50 1481
GUDUR JN [GDR] 3 01:18 01:20 1520
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 3 02:50 03:00 1603
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 3 03:25 03:27 1612
CHITTOOR [CTO] 3 04:28 04:30 1684
KATPADI JN [KPD] 3 05:33 05:35 1717
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 3 06:50 06:55 1801
SALEM JN [SA] 3 08:25 08:30 1921
ERODE JN [ED] 3 09:40 09:50 1983
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 3 11:25 11:30 2084
PALAKKAD [PGT] 3 12:35 12:40 2138
THRISUR [TCR] 3 13:47 13:50 2213
ALUVA [AWY] 3 14:43 14:45 2268
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 3 15:15 15:20 2285
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 3 16:42 16:45 2348
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 3 17:10 17:11 2373
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 3 17:20 17:22 2383
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 3 17:40 17:42 2403
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 3 18:57 19:00 2444
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 3 19:19 19:20 2467
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 3 20:10 20:15 2508
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 3 21:50 Dest 2579
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.