SHM MCA LOCAL - 38315 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHALIMAR (SHM)MECHEDA (MCA)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 38315 is named as SHM MCA LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station SHALIMAR at 19:12 and reaches station MECHEDA at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHALIMAR - SHM Src 19:12 0 1
PADMAPUKAR - PDPK 19:16 19:17 2 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 19:27 19:30 5 1
MAURIGRAM - MRGM 19:34 19:35 8 1
ANDUL - ADL 19:38 19:39 10 1
SANKRALL - SEL 19:43 19:44 14 1
ABADA - ABB 19:46 19:47 15 1
NALPUR - NALR 19:50 19:51 18 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 19:55 19:56 22 1
Advertisement
CHENGEL - CGA 19:59 20:00 25 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 20:03 20:04 27 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 20:07 20:08 30 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 20:11 20:12 34 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 20:15 20:16 37 1
BAGNAN - BZN 20:21 20:22 43 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 20:25 20:26 45 1
DEULTI - DTE 20:29 20:30 49 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 20:34 20:35 53 1
MECHEDA - MCA 20:45 Dest 56 1

FAQS

SHM MCA LOCAL - 38315 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
SHM MCA LOCAL - 38315 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHM MCA LOCAL - 38315 arrives at destination at 20:45.
SHM MCA LOCAL - 38315 departs from source at 19:12.
Advertisement