38305 - SHM MCA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SHM MCA LOCAL [38305] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHM MCA LOCAL
SHMMCASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHALIMAR [SHM] 1 Src 10:30 0
PDPK 1 10:34 10:35 2
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 10:43 10:50 5
ANDUL [ADL] 1 10:57 10:58 9
SEL 1 11:02 11:03 13
ABADA [ABB] 1 11:04 11:05 14
NALR 1 11:08 11:09 17
BAURIA JN [BVA] 1 11:13 11:14 21
CGA 1 11:17 11:18 24
PHULESWAR [FLR] 1 11:21 11:22 27
ULUBARIA [ULB] 1 11:26 11:27 29
BSBP 1 11:32 11:33 33
KGY 1 11:36 11:37 37
BAGNAN [BZN] 1 11:41 11:42 42
GGTA 1 11:45 11:46 45
DTE 1 11:50 11:51 48
KIG 1 11:55 11:56 52
MECHEDA [MCA] 1 12:10 Dest 55