SHM MCA LOCAL - 38305 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SHM) (MCA)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 38305 is named as SHM MCA LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station SHM at 10:30 and reaches station at 12:13 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SHM Src 10:30 0 1
- PDPK 10:34 10:35 2 1
- SRC 10:43 10:50 5 1
- ADL 10:57 10:58 10 1
- SEL 11:02 11:03 14 1
- ABB 11:04 11:05 15 1
- NALR 11:08 11:09 18 1
- BVA 11:14 11:15 22 1
Advertisement
- CGA 11:18 11:19 25 1
- FLR 11:22 11:23 27 1
- ULB 11:26 11:27 30 1
- BSBP 11:31 11:32 34 1
- KGY 11:35 11:36 37 1
- BZN 11:41 11:42 43 1
- GGTA 11:45 11:46 45 1
- DTE 11:49 11:50 49 1
- KIG 11:55 11:56 53 1
- MCA 12:13 Dest 56 1

FAQS

SHM MCA LOCAL - 38305 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
SHM MCA LOCAL - 38305 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHM MCA LOCAL - 38305 arrives at destination at 12:13.
SHM MCA LOCAL - 38305 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement