Modify Search

SHM MAS SF EXP - 22825 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SHALIMAR (SHM)MGR CHENNAI CTL (MAS)
Tue 1660 Km

Train number 22825 is named as SHM MAS SF EXP and travels 1660 km.

Train departs from station SHALIMAR at 12:10 and reaches station MGR CHENNAI CTL at 15:35 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SHALIMAR - SHM Src 12:10 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 12:22 12:24 6 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 14:00 14:05 113 1
JALESWAR - JER 15:01 15:02 184 1
BALASORE - BLS 15:38 15:40 232 1
BHADRAK - BHC 16:35 16:37 294 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 17:11 17:13 337 1
CUTTACK - CTC 18:15 18:20 409 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 19:00 19:05 437 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 19:30 19:45 456 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 21:25 21:30 603 1
Ad
PALASA - PSA 22:53 22:55 677 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 00:45 00:50 819 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 01:50 02:10 880 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 04:19 04:20 1030 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 04:55 04:57 1081 2
ELURU - EE 06:09 06:10 1170 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 07:45 08:05 1230 2
ONGOLE - OGL 09:59 10:00 1368 2
NELLORE - NLR 11:34 11:35 1484 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 12:48 12:50 1523 2
NAYUDUPETA - NYP 13:13 13:15 1550 2
SULLURUPETA - SPE 13:39 13:40 1578 2
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 15:35 Dest 1660 2
Ad