SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP - 18007 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHALIMAR (SHM)BHANJPUR (VZR)
Mon, Tue, Wed 269 Km

Train number 18007 is named as SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP and travels 269km distance

Train departs from station SHALIMAR at 16:25 and reaches station BHANJPUR at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHALIMAR - SHM Src 16:25 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 16:36 16:38 6 1
BAGNAN - BZN 17:09 17:10 43 1
PANSKURA - PKU 17:31 17:32 69 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 18:15 18:20 113 1
BELDA - BLDA 18:48 18:50 151 1
Advertisement
JALESWAR - JER 19:12 19:14 184 1
BASTA - BTS 19:29 19:30 204 1
RUPSA JN - ROP 19:45 20:05 214 1
JUGPURA P H - JRG 20:19 20:20 226 1
BETNOTI - BTQ 20:35 20:36 238 1
KRISHNA CH PURA - KCV 20:51 20:52 249 1
BARIPADA - BPO 21:17 21:18 265 1
BHANJPUR - VZR 21:30 Dest 269 1

FAQS

SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP - 18007 covers 269 kilometer to reach destination.
SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP - 18007 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP - 18007 arrives at destination at 21:30.
SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP - 18007 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement