SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP - 18007 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHALIMAR (SHM)BHANJPUR (VZR)
Mon, Tue, Wed 271 Km

Train number 18007 is named as SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP and travels 271km distance

Train departs from station SHALIMAR at 17:35 and reaches station BHANJPUR at 22:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHALIMAR - SHM Src 17:35 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 17:46 17:48 5 1
BAGNAN - BZN 18:22 18:23 43 1
PANSKURA - PKU 18:43 18:44 69 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 19:28 19:30 113 1
BELDA - BLDA 20:01 20:03 153 1
Advertisement
JALESWAR - JER 20:26 20:28 186 1
BASTA - BTS 20:44 20:45 206 1
RUPSA JN - ROP 21:10 21:30 216 1
JUGPURA P H - JRG 21:44 21:45 228 1
BETNOTI - BTQ 22:00 22:01 240 1
KRISHNA CH PURA - KCV 22:16 22:17 251 1
BARIPADA - BPO 22:41 22:42 267 1
BHANJPUR - VZR 22:55 Dest 271 1

FAQS

SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP - 18007 covers 271 kilometer to reach destination.
SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP - 18007 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP - 18007 arrives at destination at 22:55.
SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP - 18007 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement