SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP [18007] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP [18007] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHM-BPO SIMLIPAL EXP18007SHMVZRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHALIMAR [SHM] 1 Src 17:35 0
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 17:46 17:48 5
PANSKURA [PKU] 1 18:39 18:41 70
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 19:27 19:32 115
BELDA [BLDA] 1 20:00 20:02 152
JALESWAR [JER] 1 20:26 20:28 185
BASTA [BTS] 1 20:43 20:45 205
RUPSA JN [ROP] 1 21:28 21:30 215
JUGPURA [JRG] 1 21:45 21:46 228
BETNOTI [BTQ] 1 22:01 22:02 239
KRISHNA CH PURA [KCV] 1 22:17 22:18 250
BARIPADA [BPO] 1 22:41 22:42 267
VZR 1 22:55 Dest 270
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.