SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI [22861] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI [22861] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI22861SHMADRASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHALIMAR [SHM] 1 Src 06:35 0
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 06:46 06:48 5
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 08:22 08:27 115
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 1 09:10 09:15 138
SALBONI [SLB] 1 09:31 09:32 162
CHANDRAKONA RD [CDGR] 1 09:41 09:42 173
GARHBETA [GBA] 1 09:51 09:52 185
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 1 10:10 10:11 210
BANKURA [BQA] 1 10:35 10:37 240
ADRA JN [ADRA] 1 11:20 Dest 293
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.