SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI - 22861 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHALIMAR (SHM)ADRA JN (ADRA)
Mon, Fri, Sat 287 Km

Train number 22861 is named as SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI and travels 287km distance

Train departs from station SHALIMAR at 06:25 and reaches station ADRA JN at 11:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHALIMAR - SHM Src 06:25 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 06:36 06:38 5 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 08:12 08:17 113 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 09:05 09:10 132 1
Advertisement
SALBONI - SLB 09:26 09:27 156 1
CHANDRAKONA RD - CDGR 09:36 09:37 167 1
GARHBETA - GBA 09:46 09:47 179 1
BISHNUPUR - VSU 10:03 10:05 204 1
BANKURA - BQA 10:30 10:32 234 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 11:25 Dest 287 1

FAQS

SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI - 22861 covers 287 kilometer to reach destination.
SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI - 22861 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI - 22861 arrives at destination at 11:25.
SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI - 22861 departs from source at 06:25.
Advertisement