19659 - SHM UDZ EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19659 known as SHM UDZ EXPRESS runs from SHALIMAR [SHM] to UDAIPUR [UDZ] covering 1883 km distance

SHM UDZ EXPRESS [19659] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHM UDZ EXPRESSSHMUDZMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHALIMAR [SHM]1 Src 20:20 0
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 20:32 20:34 5
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 22:10 22:15 115
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]2 00:05 00:10 250
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]2 01:03 01:10 312
ROURKELA [ROU]2 02:32 02:47 412
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 04:20 04:25 513
RAIGARH [RIG]2 05:18 05:23 586
CHAMPA [CPH]2 06:21 06:26 666
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 07:45 08:00 718
PENDRA ROAD [PND]2 09:45 09:50 819
ANUPPUR JN [APR]2 10:35 10:40 869
SHAHDOL [SDL]2 11:25 11:30 910
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]2 14:15 14:25 1036
DAMOH [DMO]2 15:48 15:50 1145
SAUGOR [SGO]2 16:50 16:55 1223
MALKHERI [MAKR]2 18:26 18:28 1293
GUNA [GUNA]2 21:10 21:20 1413
BARAN [BAZ]2 23:34 23:36 1531
KOTA JN [KOTA]3 01:00 01:10 1598
BUNDI [BUDI]3 02:23 02:25 1635
CHITTAURGARH [COR]3 05:45 06:15 1769
MAVLI JN [MVJ]3 07:33 07:35 1841
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ]3 08:36 08:38 1879
UDAIPUR [UDZ]3 08:55 Dest 1883