Modify Search

SHM SC WKLY EXP - 22849 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SHALIMAR (SHM)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Wed 1578 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SHALIMAR - SHM Src 12:10 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 12:22 12:24 6 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 14:00 14:05 113 1
JALESWAR - JER 14:59 15:00 184 1
BALASORE - BLS 15:38 15:40 232 1
BHADRAK - BHC 16:35 16:37 294 1
CUTTACK - CTC 18:15 18:20 409 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 19:00 19:05 437 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 19:30 19:45 456 1
Ad
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 21:25 21:30 603 1
SOMPETA - SPT 22:09 22:11 645 1
PALASA - PSA 22:53 22:55 677 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 00:45 00:50 819 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 01:50 02:10 880 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 05:10 05:12 1080 2
ELURU - EE 06:24 06:25 1170 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 07:55 08:05 1229 2
WARANGAL - WL 11:23 11:25 1437 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 11:38 11:40 1447 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 14:25 Dest 1578 2
Ad