Modify Search

SHM PURI SF EXP - 22835 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SHALIMAR (SHM)PURI (PURI)
Wed 500 Km

Train number 22835 is named as SHM PURI SF EXP and travels 500 km.

Train departs from station SHALIMAR at 20:55 and reaches station PURI at 05:50 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SHALIMAR - SHM Src 20:55 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 21:06 21:08 6 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 22:40 22:50 113 1
BELDA - BLDA 23:20 23:22 151 1
BALASORE - BLS 00:24 00:26 232 2
Ad
BHADRAK - BHC 01:35 01:37 294 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 02:14 02:16 337 2
CUTTACK - CTC 03:20 03:25 409 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 04:05 04:10 437 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 04:35 04:40 456 2
PURI - PURI 05:50 Dest 500 2
Ad