SHM MCA LOCAL - 38315 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(SHM) (MCA)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 38315 is named as SHM MCA LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station SHM at 19:12 and reaches station at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- SHM Src 19:12 0 1
- PDPK 19:16 19:17 2 1
- SRC 19:27 19:30 5 1
- MRGM 19:34 19:35 8 1
- ADL 19:38 19:39 10 1
- SEL 19:43 19:44 14 1
- ABB 19:46 19:47 15 1
- NALR 19:50 19:51 18 1
- BVA 19:55 19:56 22 1
Advertisement
- CGA 19:59 20:00 25 1
- FLR 20:03 20:04 27 1
- ULB 20:07 20:08 30 1
- BSBP 20:11 20:12 34 1
- KGY 20:15 20:16 37 1
- BZN 20:21 20:22 43 1
- GGTA 20:25 20:26 45 1
- DTE 20:29 20:30 49 1
- KIG 20:34 20:35 53 1
- MCA 20:45 Dest 56 1
Advertisement