SHM MCA LOCAL - 38305 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHALIMAR (SHM)MECHEDA (MCA)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 38305 is named as SHM MCA LOCAL and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station SHALIMAR at 10:30 and reaches station MECHEDA at 12:13 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHALIMAR - SHM Src 10:30 0 1
PADMAPUKAR - PDPK 10:34 10:35 2 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 10:43 10:50 5 1
ANDUL - ADL 10:57 10:58 10 1
SANKRALL - SEL 11:02 11:03 14 1
ABADA - ABB 11:04 11:05 15 1
NALPUR - NALR 11:08 11:09 18 1
BAURIA JN - BVA 11:14 11:15 22 1
Advertisement
CHENGEL - CGA 11:18 11:19 25 1
PHULESWAR - FLR 11:22 11:23 27 1
ULUBARIA - ULB 11:26 11:27 30 1
BIR SHIBPUR - BSBP 11:31 11:32 34 1
KULGACHIA - KGY 11:35 11:36 37 1
BAGNAN - BZN 11:41 11:42 43 1
GHORAGHATA - GGTA 11:45 11:46 45 1
DEULTI - DTE 11:49 11:50 49 1
KOLAGHAT GOODS - KIG 11:55 11:56 53 1
MECHEDA - MCA 12:13 Dest 56 1
Advertisement