Modify Search

SHM BHUJ SF EXP - 22830 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SHALIMAR (SHM)BHUJ (BHUJ)
Sat 2434 Km

Train number 22830 is named as SHM BHUJ SF EXP and travels 2434 km.

Train departs from station SHALIMAR at 20:20 and reaches station BHUJ at 16:30 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SHALIMAR - SHM Src 20:20 0 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 20:32 20:34 6 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 22:10 22:15 113 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 00:05 00:10 248 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 01:03 01:10 310 2
ROURKELA - ROU 02:32 02:42 411 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 04:20 04:25 512 2
RAIGARH - RIG 05:18 05:23 586 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 06:23 06:28 665 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 07:45 08:00 718 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 10:50 10:55 869 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 11:35 11:40 910 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 14:15 14:25 1035 2
DAMOH - DMO 15:50 15:52 1145 2
SAUGOR - SGO 16:45 16:50 1222 2
Ad
BINA JN - BINA 18:20 18:30 1296 2
VIDISHA - BHS 19:28 19:30 1382 2
S HIRDARAMNAGAR - BIH 21:20 21:22 1445 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 22:19 22:21 1515 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 00:40 00:45 1618 3
NAGDA JN - NAD 01:50 01:52 1673 3
RATLAM JN - RTM 02:40 02:45 1715 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 06:50 07:05 1976 3
ANAND JN - ANND 07:52 07:53 2012 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 09:15 09:30 2076 3
DHRANGDHRA - DHG 11:33 11:35 2207 3
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 13:28 13:30 2323 3
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 13:46 13:48 2339 3
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 14:30 15:00 2376 3
ADIPUR - AI 15:08 15:10 2385 3
BHUJ - BHUJ 16:30 Dest 2434 3
Ad