22830 - SHM-BVJ EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22830 known as SHM-BVJ EXP runs from SHALIMAR [SHM] to BHUJ [BHUJ] covering 2438 km distance

SHM-BVJ EXP [22830] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHM-BVJ EXPSHMBHUJMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHALIMAR [SHM]1 Src 20:20 0
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 20:32 20:34 5
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]1 22:10 22:15 113
TATANAGAR JN [TATA]2 00:05 00:10 251
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]2 01:03 01:10 313
ROURKELA [ROU]2 02:32 02:40 410
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 04:20 04:24 511
RAIGARH [RIG]2 05:18 05:23 583
CHAMPA [CPH]2 06:21 06:26 663
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 07:45 07:52 716
ANUPPUR JN [APR]2 10:35 10:40 866
SHAHDOL [SDL]2 11:25 11:30 907
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ]2 14:15 14:22 1031
DAMOH [DMO]2 15:48 15:50 1141
SAUGOR [SGO]2 16:50 16:55 1219
BINA JN [BINA]2 18:20 18:30 1296
VIDISHA [BHS]2 19:28 19:30 1381
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR [SHRN]2 21:22 21:27 1444
SHUJALPUR [SJP]2 22:19 22:21 1514
UJJAIN JN [UJN]3 00:40 00:45 1618
NAGDA JN [NAD]3 01:50 01:52 1673
RATLAM JN [RTM]3 02:40 02:45 1717
VADODARA JN [BRC]3 06:50 06:58 1979
ANAND JN [ANND]3 07:51 07:53 2015
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]3 09:20 09:29 2079
DHRANGDHRA [DHG]3 11:33 11:35 2210
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB]3 13:28 13:30 2327
BHACHAU BG [BCOB]3 13:46 13:48 2343
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB]3 14:30 14:40 2380
ADIPUR [AI]3 15:03 15:05 2389
BHUJ [BHUJ]3 16:30 Dest 2438