SHIPRA EXP [22912] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHIPRA EXP [22912] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHIPRA EXP22912HWHINDBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 17:45 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 19:05 19:10 94
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 19:52 19:54 157
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 20:35 20:40 200
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 22:17 22:22 259
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 22:51 23:01 288
PARASNATH [PNME] 1 23:16 23:21 306
KODERMA [KQR] 2 00:20 00:22 382
GAYA JN [GAYA] 2 01:45 01:50 458
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 2 02:49 02:51 543
SASARAM [SSM] 2 03:04 03:06 561
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 2 03:38 03:40 608
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 04:55 05:05 662
CHUNAR [CAR] 2 05:40 05:42 695
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 06:08 06:13 726
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 2 06:22 06:24 734
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 07:35 08:05 802
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 2 08:36 08:38 845
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 10:05 10:10 901
SATNA [STA] 2 11:25 11:35 978
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 11:58 12:00 1013
KATNI [KTE] 2 13:00 13:10 1076
DAMOH [DMO] 2 15:00 15:05 1187
PATHARIA [PHA] 2 15:23 15:25 1214
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 16:10 16:15 1265
KHURAI [KYE] 2 16:58 17:00 1317
BINA JN [BINA] 2 18:00 18:05 1339
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 2 18:37 18:39 1385
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 19:07 19:09 1424
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 20:30 20:40 1477
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 21:54 21:56 1558
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 23:35 23:55 1661
DEWAS [DWX] 3 00:48 00:50 1701
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 3 01:35 Dest 1740
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.