Modify Search

SHESHADRI EXP - 17210 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KAKINADA TOWN (CCT)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 962 Km

Train number 17210 is named as SHESHADRI EXP and travels 962 km.

Train departs from station KAKINADA TOWN at 17:35 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 12:25 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT Src 17:35 0 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 17:53 17:55 13 1
ANAPARTI - APT 18:15 18:16 39 1
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 18:37 18:41 63 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 19:10 19:11 85 1
TANUKU - TNKU 19:29 19:30 102 1
ATTILI - AL 19:44 19:45 113 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 20:17 20:18 133 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 20:38 20:40 151 1
KAIKALUR - KKLR 20:59 21:00 168 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 21:41 21:42 197 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 22:45 22:55 240 1
TENALI JN - TEL 23:23 23:25 272 1
BAPATLA - BPP 23:57 23:58 314 1
CHIRALA - CLX 00:10 00:11 329 2
ONGOLE - OGL 00:55 00:56 379 2
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 01:12 01:13 407 2
KAVALI - KVZ 01:34 01:35 444 2
Ad
NELLORE - NLR 02:13 02:14 495 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 03:33 03:35 533 2
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT 04:33 04:34 593 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 05:00 05:10 616 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 05:25 05:30 626 2
PAKALA JN - PAK 06:14 06:15 668 2
CHITTOOR - CTO 06:44 06:45 698 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 07:48 07:50 730 2
GUDIYATTAM - GYM 08:14 08:15 755 2
VANIYAMBADI - VN 08:48 08:50 799 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 09:18 09:20 814 2
KUPPAM - KPN 09:49 09:50 858 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 10:18 10:20 892 2
MALUR - MLO 10:44 10:45 919 2
WHITEFIELD - WFD 11:04 11:05 939 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 11:18 11:20 948 2
BENGALURU EAST - BNCE 11:24 11:25 955 2
BENGALURU CANT - BNC 11:27 11:30 958 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 12:25 Dest 962 2
Ad