SHE TAK LOCAL - 37417 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEORAPHULI (SHE)TARAKESWAR (TAK)
Daily 35 Km

Train number 37417 is named as SHE TAK LOCAL and travels 35km distance

Train departs from station SEORAPHULI at 13:15 and reaches station TARAKESWAR at 14:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEORAPHULI - SHE Src 13:15 0 1
DIARA - DEA 13:21 13:22 5 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 13:24 13:25 8 1
SINGUR - SIU 13:28 13:29 11 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 13:32 13:33 14 1
Advertisement
NALIKUL - NKL 13:36 13:37 18 1
MALIYA - MLYA 13:40 13:41 21 1
HARIPAL - HPL 13:42 13:43 23 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 13:46 13:47 26 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 13:49 13:50 28 1
LOKNATH - LOK 13:53 13:54 33 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 14:05 Dest 35 1

FAQS

SHE TAK LOCAL - 37417 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
SHE TAK LOCAL - 37417 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHE TAK LOCAL - 37417 arrives at destination at 14:05.
SHE TAK LOCAL - 37417 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement