SHE TAK LOCAL - 37415 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEORAPHULI (SHE)TARAKESWAR (TAK)
Daily 35 Km

Train number 37415 is named as SHE TAK LOCAL and travels 35km distance

Train departs from station SEORAPHULI at 08:25 and reaches station TARAKESWAR at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEORAPHULI - SHE Src 08:25 0 1
DIARA - DEA 08:31 08:32 5 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 08:34 08:35 8 1
SINGUR - SIU 08:38 08:39 11 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 08:41 08:42 14 1
Advertisement
NALIKUL - NKL 08:45 08:46 18 1
MALIYA - MLYA 08:49 08:50 21 1
HARIPAL - HPL 08:51 08:52 23 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 08:55 08:56 26 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 09:00 09:01 28 1
LOKNATH - LOK 09:05 09:06 33 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 09:15 Dest 35 1

FAQS

SHE TAK LOCAL - 37415 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
SHE TAK LOCAL - 37415 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHE TAK LOCAL - 37415 arrives at destination at 09:15.
SHE TAK LOCAL - 37415 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement