SHE-TAK LOCAL - 37413 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEORAPHULI (SHE)TARAKESWAR (TAK)
Daily 35 Km

Train number 37413 is named as SHE-TAK LOCAL and travels 35km distance

Train departs from station SEORAPHULI at 23:10 and reaches station TARAKESWAR at 23:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEORAPHULI - SHE Src 23:10 0 1
DIARA - DEA 23:15 23:16 5 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 23:18 23:19 8 1
SINGUR - SIU 23:22 23:23 11 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 23:25 23:26 14 1
Advertisement
NALIKUL - NKL 23:29 23:30 18 1
MALIYA - MLYA 23:34 23:35 21 1
HARIPAL - HPL 23:35 23:36 23 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 23:40 23:41 26 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 23:43 23:44 28 1
LOKNATH - LOK 23:47 23:48 33 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 23:58 Dest 35 1

FAQS

SHE-TAK LOCAL - 37413 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
SHE-TAK LOCAL - 37413 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHE-TAK LOCAL - 37413 arrives at destination at 23:58.
SHE-TAK LOCAL - 37413 departs from source at 23:10.
Advertisement