SHE-TAK LOCAL - 37411 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEORAPHULI (SHE)TARAKESWAR (TAK)
Daily 35 Km

Train number 37411 is named as SHE-TAK LOCAL and travels 35km distance

Train departs from station SEORAPHULI at 05:15 and reaches station TARAKESWAR at 06:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEORAPHULI - SHE Src 05:15 0 1
DIARA - DEA 05:20 05:21 5 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 05:24 05:25 8 1
SINGUR - SIU 05:28 05:29 11 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 05:32 05:33 14 1
Advertisement
NALIKUL - NKL 05:36 05:37 18 1
MALIYA - MLYA 05:39 05:40 21 1
HARIPAL - HPL 05:42 05:43 23 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 05:46 05:47 26 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 05:54 05:55 28 1
LOKNATH - LOK 05:59 06:00 33 1
TARAKESWAR - TAK 06:05 Dest 35 1

FAQS

SHE-TAK LOCAL - 37411 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
SHE-TAK LOCAL - 37411 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHE-TAK LOCAL - 37411 arrives at destination at 06:05.
SHE-TAK LOCAL - 37411 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement