SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37064 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEORAPHULI (SHE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 22 Km

Train number 37064 is named as SHE-HWH LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station SEORAPHULI at 19:22 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 20:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEORAPHULI - SHE Src 19:22 0 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 19:26 19:27 3 1
RISHRA - RIS 19:30 19:31 6 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 19:34 19:35 8 1
Advertisement
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 19:36 19:37 10 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 19:39 19:40 12 1
BALLY - BLY 19:41 19:42 13 1
BELUR - BEQ 19:44 19:45 16 1
LILUAH - LLH 19:48 19:49 18 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 20:05 Dest 22 1

FAQS

SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37064 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37064 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37064 arrives at destination at 20:05.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37064 departs from source at 19:22.
Advertisement