SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37062 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEORAPHULI (SHE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 22 Km

Train number 37062 is named as SHE-HWH LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station SEORAPHULI at 18:13 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 18:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEORAPHULI - SHE Src 18:13 0 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 18:17 18:18 3 1
RISHRA - RIS 18:21 18:22 6 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 18:26 18:27 8 1
Advertisement
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 18:27 18:28 10 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 18:31 18:32 12 1
BALLY - BLY 18:33 18:34 13 1
BELUR - BEQ 18:36 18:37 16 1
LILUAH - LLH 18:39 18:40 18 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 18:55 Dest 22 1

FAQS

SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37062 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37062 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37062 arrives at destination at 18:55.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37062 departs from source at 18:13.
Advertisement