SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37058 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEORAPHULI (SHE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 22 Km

Train number 37058 is named as SHE-HWH LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station SEORAPHULI at 16:40 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 17:23 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEORAPHULI - SHE Src 16:40 0 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 16:44 16:45 3 1
RISHRA - RIS 16:48 16:49 6 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 16:52 16:53 8 1
Advertisement
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 16:54 16:55 10 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 16:57 16:58 12 1
BALLY - BLY 16:59 17:00 13 1
BELUR - BEQ 17:02 17:03 16 1
LILUAH - LLH 17:06 17:07 18 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 17:23 Dest 22 1

FAQS

SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37058 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37058 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37058 arrives at destination at 17:23.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37058 departs from source at 16:40.
Advertisement