SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37056 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEORAPHULI (SHE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 22 Km

Train number 37056 is named as SHE-HWH LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station SEORAPHULI at 12:40 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEORAPHULI - SHE Src 12:40 0 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 12:44 12:45 3 1
RISHRA - RIS 12:48 12:49 6 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 12:53 12:54 8 1
Advertisement
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 12:56 12:57 10 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 13:02 13:03 12 1
BALLY - BLY 13:05 13:06 13 1
BELUR - BEQ 13:09 13:10 16 1
LILUAH - LLH 13:11 13:14 18 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 13:30 Dest 22 1

FAQS

SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37056 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37056 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37056 arrives at destination at 13:30.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37056 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement