SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37054 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEORAPHULI (SHE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 22 Km

Train number 37054 is named as SHE-HWH LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station SEORAPHULI at 12:15 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 12:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEORAPHULI - SHE Src 12:15 0 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 12:19 12:20 3 1
RISHRA - RIS 12:23 12:24 6 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 12:25 12:26 8 1
Advertisement
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 12:27 12:28 10 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 12:31 12:32 12 1
BALLY - BLY 12:33 12:34 13 1
BELUR - BEQ 12:36 12:37 16 1
LILUAH - LLH 12:38 12:39 18 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 12:57 Dest 22 1

FAQS

SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37054 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37054 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37054 arrives at destination at 12:57.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37054 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement