SHE HWH LOCAL - 37052 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEORAPHULI (SHE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 22 Km

Train number 37052 is named as SHE HWH LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station SEORAPHULI at 11:25 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 12:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEORAPHULI - SHE Src 11:25 0 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 11:29 11:30 3 1
RISHRA - RIS 11:33 11:34 6 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 11:35 11:36 8 1
Advertisement
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 11:38 11:39 10 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 11:41 11:42 12 1
BALLY - BLY 11:43 11:44 13 1
BELUR - BEQ 11:44 11:45 16 1
LILUAH - LLH 11:48 11:49 18 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 12:05 Dest 22 1

FAQS

SHE HWH LOCAL - 37052 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
SHE HWH LOCAL - 37052 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHE HWH LOCAL - 37052 arrives at destination at 12:05.
SHE HWH LOCAL - 37052 departs from source at 11:25.
Advertisement