SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37050 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEORAPHULI (SHE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 22 Km

Train number 37050 is named as SHE-HWH LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station SEORAPHULI at 10:32 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 11:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEORAPHULI - SHE Src 10:32 0 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 10:36 10:37 3 1
RISHRA - RIS 10:39 10:40 6 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 10:42 10:43 8 1
Advertisement
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 10:45 10:46 10 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 10:48 10:49 12 1
BALLY - BLY 10:50 10:51 13 1
BELUR - BEQ 10:53 10:54 16 1
LILUAH - LLH 10:56 10:57 18 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 11:10 Dest 22 1

FAQS

SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37050 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37050 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37050 arrives at destination at 11:10.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37050 departs from source at 10:32.
Advertisement