SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37046 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEORAPHULI (SHE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 22 Km

Train number 37046 is named as SHE-HWH LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station SEORAPHULI at 09:50 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEORAPHULI - SHE Src 09:50 0 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 09:54 09:55 3 1
RISHRA - RIS 09:56 09:57 6 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 10:01 10:02 8 1
Advertisement
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 10:03 10:04 10 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 10:06 10:07 12 1
BALLY - BLY 10:08 10:09 13 1
BELUR - BEQ 10:11 10:12 16 1
LILUAH - LLH 10:13 10:14 18 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 10:30 Dest 22 1

FAQS

SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37046 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37046 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37046 arrives at destination at 10:30.
SHE-HWH LOCAL - 37046 departs from source at 09:50.
Advertisement