SHE HWH LOCAL - 37044 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SEORAPHULI (SHE)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 22 Km

Train number 37044 is named as SHE HWH LOCAL and travels 22km distance

Train departs from station SEORAPHULI at 09:01 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 09:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SEORAPHULI - SHE Src 09:01 0 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 09:05 09:06 3 1
RISHRA - RIS 09:09 09:10 6 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 09:11 09:12 8 1
Advertisement
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 09:14 09:15 10 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 09:17 09:18 12 1
BALLY - BLY 09:19 09:20 13 1
BELUR - BEQ 09:22 09:23 16 1
LILUAH - LLH 09:25 09:26 18 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 09:40 Dest 22 1

FAQS

SHE HWH LOCAL - 37044 covers 22 kilometer to reach destination.
SHE HWH LOCAL - 37044 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHE HWH LOCAL - 37044 arrives at destination at 09:40.
SHE HWH LOCAL - 37044 departs from source at 09:01.
Advertisement