37042 - SHE-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37042 known as SHE-HWH LOCAL runs from SEORAPHULI [SHE] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 22 km distance

SHE-HWH LOCAL [37042] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHE-HWH LOCAL
SHEHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 1 Src 08:20 0
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 08:24 08:25 2
RIS 1 08:28 08:29 5
KOG 1 08:31 08:32 8
HMZ 1 08:33 08:34 10
UTTARPARA [UPA] 1 08:36 08:37 12
BALLY [BLY] 1 08:38 08:39 13
BELUR [BEQ] 1 08:40 08:41 15
LLH 1 08:43 08:44 17
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 09:00 Dest 22