37058 - SHE-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37058 known as SHE-HWH LOCAL runs from SEORAPHULI [SHE] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 22 km distance

SHE-HWH LOCAL [37058] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHE-HWH LOCAL
SHEHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 Src 16:40 0
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 16:44 16:45 2
RIS1 16:49 16:50 5
KOG1 16:53 16:54 8
HMZ1 16:55 16:56 10
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 16:58 16:59 12
BALLY [BLY]1 17:00 17:01 13
BELUR [BEQ]1 17:03 17:04 15
LLH1 17:07 17:08 17
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 17:23 Dest 22