37056 - SHE-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37056 known as SHE-HWH LOCAL runs from SEORAPHULI [SHE] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 22 km distance

SHE-HWH LOCAL [37056] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHE-HWH LOCALSHEHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 Src 12:40 0
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 12:44 12:45 3
RISHRA [RIS]1 12:48 12:49 6
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 12:53 12:54 8
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 12:56 12:57 10
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 13:02 13:03 12
BALLY [BLY]1 13:05 13:06 13
BELUR [BEQ]1 13:09 13:10 16
LILUAH [LLH]1 13:11 13:14 18
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 13:31 Dest 22