37056 - SHE-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37056 known as SHE-HWH LOCAL runs from SEORAPHULI [SHE] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 22 km distance

SHE-HWH LOCAL [37056] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHE-HWH LOCAL
SHEHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 Src 12:40 0
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 12:44 12:45 2
RIS1 12:49 12:50 5
KOG1 12:54 12:55 8
HMZ1 12:58 12:59 10
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 13:03 13:04 12
BALLY [BLY]1 13:06 13:07 13
BELUR [BEQ]1 13:10 13:11 15
LLH1 13:14 13:17 17
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 13:30 Dest 22