37054 - SHE-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37054 known as SHE-HWH LOCAL runs from SEORAPHULI [SHE] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 22 km distance

SHE-HWH LOCAL [37054] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHE-HWH LOCALSHEHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 Src 12:15 0
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 12:19 12:20 3
RISHRA [RIS]1 12:23 12:24 6
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 12:26 12:27 8
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 12:28 12:29 10
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 12:31 12:32 12
BALLY [BLY]1 12:33 12:34 13
BELUR [BEQ]1 12:35 12:36 16
LILUAH [LLH]1 12:39 12:40 17
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 12:57 Dest 22