37050 - SHE-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37050 known as SHE-HWH LOCAL runs from SEORAPHULI [SHE] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 22 km distance

SHE-HWH LOCAL [37050] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHE-HWH LOCALSHEHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 Src 10:32 0
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 10:36 10:37 3
RISHRA [RIS]1 10:39 10:40 6
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 10:42 10:43 8
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 10:45 10:46 10
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 10:48 10:49 12
BALLY [BLY]1 10:50 10:51 13
BELUR [BEQ]1 10:53 10:54 16
LILUAH [LLH]1 10:56 10:57 18
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 11:10 Dest 22