37050 - SHE-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37050 known as SHE-HWH LOCAL runs from SEORAPHULI [SHE] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 22 km distance

SHE-HWH LOCAL [37050] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHE-HWH LOCAL
SHEHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 Src 10:32 0
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 10:36 10:37 2
RIS1 10:40 10:41 5
KOG1 10:43 10:44 8
HMZ1 10:45 10:46 10
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 10:48 10:49 12
BALLY [BLY]1 10:50 10:51 13
BELUR [BEQ]1 10:52 10:53 15
LLH1 10:56 10:57 17
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 11:10 Dest 22