37048 - SHE-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37048 known as SHE-HWH LOCAL runs from SEORAPHULI [SHE] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 22 km distance

SHE-HWH LOCAL [37048] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHE-HWH LOCALSHEHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 Src 10:15 0
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 10:19 10:20 3
RISHRA [RIS]1 10:21 10:22 6
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 10:26 10:27 8
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 10:28 10:29 10
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 10:31 10:32 12
BALLY [BLY]1 10:33 10:34 13
BELUR [BEQ]1 10:36 10:37 16
LILUAH [LLH]1 10:39 10:40 18
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 10:54 Dest 22