SHC -SPJ PASSENGER - 55565 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARSA JN (SHC)SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 55565 is named as SHC -SPJ PASSENGER and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station SAHARSA JN at 18:15 and reaches station SAMASTIPUR JN at 23:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARSA JN - SHC Src 18:15 0 1
PARMINIYA HALT - PMYA 18:23 18:24 5 1
SONBARSA KCHERI - SBM 18:29 18:31 9 1
BABA RAGHUNI HALT DW - BRHD 18:38 18:39 13 1
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 18:44 18:46 17 1
KOPARIA - KFA 18:54 18:56 23 1
FANGO - FNO 19:04 19:05 28 1
DHAMARA GHAT - DHT 19:10 19:12 31 1
BADLA GHAT - BHB 19:20 19:22 37 1
MANSI JN - MNE 19:55 20:00 45 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 20:10 20:15 53 1
OLAPUR - OLP 20:22 20:24 63 1
PAHRJA GANGUR - PRGA 20:30 20:31 67 1
Advertisement
IMLI - IMLI 20:36 20:38 72 1
SALAUNA - SLNA 20:45 20:47 78 1
SONMA PRANPUR HALT - SOPR 20:54 20:55 83 1
DR SRIKRISHNA S NAGA - DSKG 21:00 21:02 87 1
SASAN - SSRH 21:08 21:09 90 1
HASANPUR ROAD - HPO 21:15 21:17 94 1
BAIRPUR HALT - BAPN 21:24 21:25 99 1
NAYA NAGAR - NWC 21:30 21:32 102 1
MABBI HALT - MABB 21:39 21:40 107 1
RUSERA GHAT - ROA 21:44 21:46 110 1
NARHAN - NRN 21:52 21:54 115 1
ANGAR GHAT - ARG 22:02 22:04 124 1
BHAGWANPUR DESU - BGDS 22:39 22:41 131 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 23:15 Dest 139 1

FAQS

SHC -SPJ PASSENGER - 55565 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
SHC -SPJ PASSENGER - 55565 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHC -SPJ PASSENGER - 55565 arrives at destination at 23:15.
SHC -SPJ PASSENGER - 55565 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement