SHC- SPJ DEMU - 75287 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARSA JN (SHC)SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 75287 is named as SHC- SPJ DEMU and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station SAHARSA JN at 10:50 and reaches station SAMASTIPUR JN at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARSA JN - SHC Src 10:50 0 1
PARMINIYA HALT - PMYA 10:57 10:58 5 1
SONBARSA KCHERI - SBM 11:06 11:08 9 1
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 11:17 11:19 17 1
KOPARIA - KFA 11:27 11:29 23 1
FANGO - FNO 11:37 11:38 28 1
DHAMARA GHAT - DHT 11:45 11:47 31 1
BADLA GHAT - BHB 11:54 11:56 37 1
MANSI JN - MNE 12:20 12:25 45 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 12:35 12:40 53 1
OLAPUR - OLP 12:49 12:51 63 1
PAHRJA GANGUR - PRGA 12:57 12:58 67 1
Advertisement
IMLI - IMLI 13:06 13:08 72 1
SALAUNA - SLNA 13:15 13:17 78 1
SONMA PRANPUR HALT - SOPR 13:24 13:25 83 1
DR SRIKRISHNA S NAGA - DSKG 13:30 13:32 87 1
SASAN - SSRH 13:38 13:39 90 1
HASANPUR ROAD - HPO 13:46 13:48 94 1
BAIRPUR HALT - BAPN 13:55 13:56 99 1
NAYA NAGAR - NWC 14:02 14:04 102 1
MABBI HALT - MABB 14:11 14:12 107 1
RUSERA GHAT - ROA 14:23 14:25 110 1
NARHAN - NRN 14:31 14:33 115 1
ANGAR GHAT - ARG 14:46 14:48 124 1
BHAGWANPUR DESU - BGDS 15:13 15:15 131 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 16:00 Dest 139 1

FAQS

SHC- SPJ DEMU - 75287 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
SHC- SPJ DEMU - 75287 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHC- SPJ DEMU - 75287 arrives at destination at 16:00.
SHC- SPJ DEMU - 75287 departs from source at 10:50.
Advertisement