12567 - SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP [12567] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP
SHCPNBESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 1 Src 07:00 0
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 1 07:15 07:17 16
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 07:46 07:48 44
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 07:58 08:00 53
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 1 08:28 08:29 93
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 09:33 09:35 129
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 10:03 10:05 173
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 11:00 Dest 219