SHC-DNR JANHIT EXPRESS - 13205 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARSA JN (SHC)PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)
Daily 218 Km

Train number 13205 is named as SHC-DNR JANHIT EXPRESS and travels 218km distance

Train departs from station SAHARSA JN at 23:00 and reaches station PATLIPUTRA at 05:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARSA JN - SHC Src 23:00 0 1
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 23:14 23:16 17 1
MANSI JN - MNE 00:20 00:22 45 2
Advertisement
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 00:32 00:35 54 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 01:00 01:02 94 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 01:40 01:50 110 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 04:10 04:15 197 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 05:55 Dstn 218 2

FAQS

SHC-DNR JANHIT EXPRESS - 13205 covers 218 kilometer to reach destination.
SHC-DNR JANHIT EXPRESS - 13205 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHC-DNR JANHIT EXPRESS - 13205 arrives at destination at 05:55.
SHC-DNR JANHIT EXPRESS - 13205 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement