SHC-DNR JANHIT EXPRESS - 13205 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SAHARSA JN (SHC)PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)
Daily 218 Km

Train number 13205 is named as SHC-DNR JANHIT EXPRESS and travels 218km distance

Train departs from station SAHARSA JN at 23:30 and reaches station PATLIPUTRA at 04:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARSA JN - SHC Src 23:30 0 1
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 23:45 23:47 17 1
MANSI JN - MNE 00:18 00:20 45 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 00:30 00:32 54 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 01:03 01:05 94 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 01:40 01:50 109 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 03:15 03:20 197 2
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 04:25 Dstn 218 2

FAQS

SHC-DNR JANHIT EXPRESS - 13205 covers 218 kilometer to reach destination.
SHC-DNR JANHIT EXPRESS - 13205 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHC-DNR JANHIT EXPRESS - 13205 arrives at destination at 04:25.
SHC-DNR JANHIT EXPRESS - 13205 departs from source at 23:30.