SHC-DNR JANHIT EXPRESS [13205] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHC-DNR JANHIT EXPRESS [13205] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHC-DNR JANHIT EXPRESS13205SHCDNRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 1 Src 23:00 0
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 1 23:18 23:20 16
MANSI JN [MNE] 2 00:19 00:20 44
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 00:31 00:32 53
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 01:05 01:06 93
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 01:40 01:50 109
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 2 04:15 04:17 196
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 2 05:45 05:50 217
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 06:15 Dest 223
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.