Modify Search

RJPB LINK EXP - 23225 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SAHARSA JN (SHC)RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 217 Km

Train number 23225 is named as RJPB LINK EXP and travels 217 km.

Train departs from station SAHARSA JN at 12:20 and reaches station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 20:00 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARSA JN - SHC Src 12:20 0 1
SONBARSA KCHERI - SBM 12:28 12:30 9 1
S BAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 12:39 12:41 17 1
KOPARIA - KFA 12:49 12:51 24 1
DHAMARA GHAT - DHT 13:00 13:02 32 1
BADLA GHAT - BHB 13:09 13:11 37 1
MANSI JN - MNE 14:02 14:05 45 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 14:17 14:20 54 1
Ad
SAHIBPUR KAMAL - SKJ 14:29 14:31 67 1
BEGU SARAI - BGS 15:03 15:05 94 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 15:50 16:45 110 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 17:31 17:33 130 1
BARH - BARH 17:52 17:53 156 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 18:10 18:12 174 1
FATWA - FUT 18:57 18:58 198 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 19:13 19:14 210 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 20:00 Dest 217 1
Ad