SHATABDI EXP - 12010 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 491 Km

Train number 12010 is named as SHATABDI EXP and travels 491km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 14:45 and reaches station MUMBAI CENTRAL at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 14:45 0 1
NADIAD JN - ND 15:22 15:24 46 1
ANAND JN - ANND 15:40 15:42 64 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 16:18 16:23 100 1
Advertisement
BHARUCH JN - BH 17:05 17:07 170 1
SURAT - ST 17:58 18:03 229 1
VAPI - VAPI 18:58 19:00 322 1
BORIVALI - BVI 20:32 20:35 462 1
MUMBAI CENTRAL - MMCT 21:20 Dstn 491 1

FAQS

SHATABDI EXP - 12010 covers 491 kilometer to reach destination.
SHATABDI EXP - 12010 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHATABDI EXP - 12010 arrives at destination at 21:20.
SHATABDI EXP - 12010 departs from source at 14:45.
Advertisement