SHARAVATI EXP - 11036 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)DADAR (DR)
Sun 1212 Km

Train number 11036 is named as SHARAVATI EXP and travels 1212km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 06:15 and reaches station DADAR at 05:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 06:15 0 1
KRISHNARAJANAGAR - KRNR 06:49 06:50 35 1
HOLE NARSIPUR - HLN 07:54 07:55 89 1
HASSAN - HAS 08:25 08:27 121 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 09:10 09:15 168 1
KADUR - DRU 09:48 09:50 207 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 10:03 10:05 213 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 11:38 11:40 328 1
HARIHAR - HRR 12:03 12:05 341 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 12:25 12:27 364 1
HAVERI - HVR 12:53 12:55 396 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 15:00 15:05 471 1
Advertisement
DHARWAR - DWR 15:29 15:30 491 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 16:14 16:15 528 1
LONDA JN - LD 17:03 17:05 562 1
BELGAUM - BGM 18:03 18:05 613 1
GHATPRABHA - GPB 18:54 18:55 671 1
KUDACHI - KUD 19:44 19:45 717 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 20:50 20:55 750 1
SANGLI - SLI 21:07 21:10 757 1
KARAD - KRD 22:08 22:10 825 1
SATARA - STR 23:07 23:10 884 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 02:10 02:20 1029 2
LONAVALA - LNL 03:18 03:20 1093 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 04:47 04:50 1167 2
DADAR - DR 05:40 Dstn 1212 2

FAQS

SHARAVATI EXP - 11036 covers 1212 kilometer to reach destination.
SHARAVATI EXP - 11036 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHARAVATI EXP - 11036 arrives at destination at 05:40.
SHARAVATI EXP - 11036 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement