SHARAVATI EXP [11036] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHARAVATI EXP [11036] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHARAVATI EXP11036MYSDRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 Src 06:15 0
KRISHNARAJNAGAR [KRNR] 1 06:56 06:57 34
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN] 1 07:56 07:57 88
HASSAN [HAS] 1 08:25 08:27 120
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 09:10 09:15 167
KADUR [DRU] 1 09:48 09:50 206
BIRUR JN [RRB] 1 10:03 10:05 212
DAVANGERE [DVG] 1 11:43 11:45 327
HARIHAR [HRR] 1 12:08 12:10 340
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 1 12:38 12:40 372
HAVERI [HVR] 1 13:13 13:15 404
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 15:15 15:20 479
DHARWAR [DWR] 1 15:39 15:40 499
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 1 16:19 16:20 536
LONDA JN [LD] 1 17:08 17:10 570
BELGAUM [BGM] 1 18:03 18:05 621
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 1 18:54 18:55 679
KUDACHI [KUD] 1 19:39 19:40 725
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 1 20:45 20:50 758
SANGLI [SLI] 1 21:02 21:05 765
KARAD [KRD] 1 22:08 22:10 833
SATARA [STR] 1 23:07 23:10 892
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 02:10 02:15 1037
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 03:18 03:20 1101
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 04:47 04:50 1175
DADAR [DR] 2 05:40 Dest 1220
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.