Modify Search

SHARAVATI EXP - 11036 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MYSURU JN (MYS)DADAR (DR)
Sun 1212 Km

Train number 11036 is named as SHARAVATI EXP and travels 1212 km.

Train departs from station MYSURU JN at 06:15 and reaches station DADAR at 05:40 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MYSURU JN - MYS Src 06:15 0 1
KRISHNARAJNAGAR - KRNR 06:49 06:50 35 1
HOLE NARSIPUR - HLN 07:54 07:55 89 1
HASSAN - HAS 08:25 08:27 121 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 09:10 09:15 168 1
KADUR - DRU 09:48 09:50 207 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 10:03 10:05 213 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 11:38 11:40 328 1
HARIHAR - HRR 12:03 12:05 341 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 12:25 12:27 364 1
HAVERI - HVR 12:53 12:55 396 1
HUBBALLI JN - UBL 15:00 15:05 471 1
Ad
DHARWAR - DWR 15:29 15:30 491 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 16:14 16:15 528 1
LONDA JN - LD 17:03 17:05 562 1
BELAGAVI - BGM 18:03 18:05 613 1
GHATPRABHA - GPB 18:54 18:55 671 1
KUDACHI - KUD 19:44 19:45 717 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 20:50 20:55 750 1
SANGLI - SLI 21:07 21:10 757 1
KARAD - KRD 22:08 22:10 825 1
SATARA - STR 23:07 23:10 884 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 02:10 02:20 1029 2
LONAVALA - LNL 03:18 03:20 1093 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 04:47 04:50 1167 2
DADAR - DR 05:40 Dest 1212 2
Ad