11036 - SHARAVATI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11036 known as SHARAVATI EXP runs from MYSORE JN [MYS] to DADAR [DR] covering 1220 km distance

SHARAVATI EXP [11036] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHARAVATI EXPMYSDRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MYSORE JN [MYS]1 Src 06:15 0
KRISHNARAJANAGAR [KRNR]1 06:49 06:50 35
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN]1 07:54 07:55 89
HASSAN [HAS]1 08:25 08:27 120
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]1 09:10 09:15 167
KADUR [DRU]1 09:48 09:50 206
BIRUR JN [RRB]1 10:03 10:05 212
DAVANGERE [DVG]1 11:38 11:40 327
HARIHAR [HRR]1 12:03 12:05 340
RANIBENNUR [RNR]1 12:25 12:27 372
HAVERI [HVR]1 12:53 12:55 405
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 15:05 15:10 480
DHARWAR [DWR]1 15:39 15:40 500
ALNAVAR JN [LWR]1 16:19 16:20 537
LONDA JN [LD]1 17:08 17:10 570
BELGAUM [BGM]1 18:03 18:05 621
GHATPRABHA [GPB]1 18:54 18:55 679
KUDACHI [KUD]1 19:39 19:40 725
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]1 20:45 20:50 758
SANGLI [SLI]1 21:02 21:05 766
KARAD [KRD]1 22:08 22:10 834
SATARA [STR]1 23:07 23:10 892
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 02:10 02:15 1038
LONAVALA [LNL]2 03:18 03:20 1101
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 04:47 04:50 1176
DADAR [DR]2 05:40 Dest 1220