SHARAVATHI EXP - 11035 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DADAR (DR)MYSURU JN (MYS)
Thu 1212 Km

Train number 11035 is named as SHARAVATHI EXP and travels 1212km distance

Train departs from station DADAR at 21:30 and reaches station MYSURU JN at 21:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DADAR - DR Src 21:30 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:10 22:13 45 1
KARJAT - KJT 22:53 22:55 91 1
LONAVALA - LNL 23:42 23:45 119 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 00:55 01:05 183 2
SATARA - STR 03:57 04:00 328 2
KARAD - KRD 04:52 04:55 387 2
SANGLI - SLI 06:12 06:15 455 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 06:40 06:45 462 2
KUDACHI - KUD 07:13 07:15 495 2
GHATPRABHA - GPB 08:00 08:02 542 2
BELAGAVI - BGM 09:02 09:05 600 2
LONDA JN - LD 09:58 10:00 651 2
Advertisement
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 10:39 10:40 684 2
DHARWAR - DWR 11:25 11:27 721 2
HUBBALLI JN - UBL 12:25 12:35 741 2
HAVERI - HVR 13:43 13:45 816 2
RANIBENNUR - RNR 14:14 14:15 849 2
HARIHAR - HRR 14:43 14:45 871 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 15:03 15:05 885 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 16:58 17:00 999 2
KADUR - DRU 17:08 17:10 1005 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 18:00 18:05 1045 2
HASSAN - HAS 18:53 18:55 1091 2
HOLE NARSIPUR - HLN 19:24 19:25 1123 2
KRISHNARAJNAGAR - KRNR 20:29 20:30 1177 2
MYSURU JN - MYS 21:40 Dstn 1212 2

FAQS

SHARAVATHI EXP - 11035 covers 1212 kilometer to reach destination.
SHARAVATHI EXP - 11035 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHARAVATHI EXP - 11035 arrives at destination at 21:40.
SHARAVATHI EXP - 11035 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement