SHARAVATHI EXP [11035] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SHARAVATHI EXP [11035] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHARAVATHI EXP11035DRMYSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DADAR [DR] 1 Src 21:30 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 22:10 22:13 44
KARJAT [KJT] 1 22:53 22:55 90
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 23:42 23:45 118
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 00:50 01:00 182
SATARA [STR] 2 03:57 04:00 327
KARAD [KRD] 2 04:52 04:55 386
SANGLI [SLI] 2 06:12 06:15 454
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 2 06:45 06:50 461
KUDACHI [KUD] 2 07:13 07:15 494
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 2 08:00 08:02 541
BELGAUM [BGM] 2 09:02 09:05 599
LONDA JN [LD] 2 09:58 10:00 650
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 2 10:38 10:40 683
DHARWAR [DWR] 2 11:25 11:27 720
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 12:30 12:40 740
HAVERI [HVR] 2 13:43 13:45 815
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 2 14:14 14:15 848
HARIHAR [HRR] 2 14:43 14:45 879
DAVANGERE [DVG] 2 15:03 15:05 893
BIRUR JN [RRB] 2 17:03 17:05 1007
KADUR [DRU] 2 17:15 17:17 1013
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 2 18:05 18:10 1053
HASSAN [HAS] 2 18:53 18:55 1099
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN] 2 19:24 19:25 1131
KRISHNARAJNAGAR [KRNR] 2 20:39 20:40 1185
MYSORE JN [MYS] 2 21:40 Dest 1220
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.