Modify Search

SHARAVATHI EXP - 11035 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DADAR (DR)MYSURU JN (MYS)
Thu 1212 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DADAR - DR Src 21:30 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:10 22:13 45 1
KARJAT - KJT 22:53 22:55 91 1
LONAVALA - LNL 23:42 23:45 119 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 00:55 01:05 183 2
SATARA - STR 03:57 04:00 328 2
KARAD - KRD 04:52 04:55 387 2
SANGLI - SLI 06:12 06:15 455 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 06:40 06:45 462 2
KUDACHI - KUD 07:13 07:15 495 2
GHATPRABHA - GPB 08:00 08:02 542 2
BELAGAVI - BGM 09:02 09:05 600 2
LONDA JN - LD 09:58 10:00 651 2
Ad
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 10:39 10:40 684 2
DHARWAR - DWR 11:25 11:27 721 2
HUBBALLI JN - UBL 12:25 12:35 741 2
HAVERI - HVR 13:43 13:45 816 2
RANIBENNUR - RNR 14:14 14:15 849 2
HARIHAR - HRR 14:43 14:45 871 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 15:03 15:05 885 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 16:58 17:00 999 2
KADUR - DRU 17:08 17:10 1005 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 18:00 18:05 1045 2
HASSAN - HAS 18:53 18:55 1091 2
HOLE NARSIPUR - HLN 19:24 19:25 1123 2
KRISHNARAJNAGAR - KRNR 20:29 20:30 1177 2
MYSURU JN - MYS 21:40 Dest 1212 2
Ad