11035 - SHARAVATHI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11035 known as SHARAVATHI EXP runs from DADAR [DR] to MYSORE JN [MYS] covering 1220 km distance

SHARAVATHI EXP [11035] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHARAVATHI EXP
DRMYSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DADAR [DR]1 Src 21:30 0
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 22:10 22:13 44
KARJAT [KJT]1 22:53 22:55 90
LONAVALA [LNL]1 23:42 23:45 118
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 00:55 01:05 182
SATARA [STR]2 03:57 04:00 327
KARAD [KRD]2 04:52 04:55 386
SANGLI [SLI]2 06:12 06:15 454
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 06:45 06:50 461
KUDACHI [KUD]2 07:13 07:15 494
GHATPRABHA [GPB]2 08:00 08:02 541
BELGAUM [BGM]2 09:02 09:05 599
LONDA JN [LD]2 09:58 10:00 650
ALNAVAR JN [LWR]2 10:38 10:40 683
DHARWAR [DWR]2 11:25 11:27 720
HUBLI JN [UBL]2 12:28 12:38 740
HAVERI [HVR]2 13:43 13:45 815
RANIBENNUR [RNR]2 14:14 14:15 848
HARIHAR [HRR]2 14:43 14:45 879
DAVANGERE [DVG]2 15:03 15:05 893
BIRUR JN [RRB]2 17:03 17:05 1007
KADUR [DRU]2 17:15 17:17 1013
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]2 18:00 18:05 1053
HASSAN [HAS]2 18:53 18:55 1099
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN]2 19:24 19:25 1131
KRISHNARAJNAGAR [KRNR]2 20:29 20:30 1185
MYSORE JN [MYS]2 21:40 Dest 1220